OUR PEOPLE

Our People

Members of Committee

 

Kalvakuntla Kavitha (Founder & President)

State Committee

Committee Members Designation
Naveen Achari General Secretary
Mede Rajeev Sagar Vice President
Thaniparthi Thirupathi Rao Vice President
Dasyam Vijaya Bhaskar Vice President
Gogikar Jawaharlal Vice President
Manchala Varalakshmi Vice President
Dhonikena Kumaraswamy Spokesperson
M. Krishna Reddy Treasurer
Kondapalli Santosh Kumar PRO
Dr. Ayachitham Sridhar State Convener Farmer Wing
Dr. Chennamaneni Prabhavathi State Convener Women’s Wing
Hyder Sehensha State Convener Youth Wing
Nalamasa Srikanth Goud Convener Student Wing
Dr. B.V.S Swamy State Convener – Literature
Dr. Preethi Reddy State Convener – Health Wing
Kodari Srinivas State Convener – Cultural Wing
Dasari Srinivas State Convener – IT Wing
Mamidi Harikrishna State Secretary
Akkala Thirupathi Varma State Secretary
Shamagatla Chennaiah State Secretary
Gundam Mohan Reddy State Secretary
Govindham Venugopala Swamy State Secretary
Vijendhar State Secretary
Vemulaganti Murali Krishna State Secretary
Sri Ramoju Haragopal State Secretary
Balashankula Anantha Rao State Secretary
Cherlapally Amardeep Goud State Secretary

Women Wing-Dr. Chennamaneni Prabhavathi

Health Wing-Dr. Preethi Reddy

Farmers Wing-Dr Ayachitham Sridhar

People with Disabilities-Anjan reddy

Cultural Wing State Co-Convenor-Sujith Rao

Legal Wing-irupathi Varma Akkala

District Committee Committee Members
Adilabad Rangineni Srinivas Rao
Mancherial L prem rao
Thirumala
Thadishetti Rohith
L. Venkat
Khammam Gunti Sunder
Malliswari
Gandi Ramu Goud
Pawan Nayak
Warangal Koraboina Vijay
Nalini Narayan
Thandra Bhaskar
suresh Goud
Nalgonda B Devender
Srikanth
Gujja Pavan Kumar
Jayasri
Mahabubnagar Venkata Ram murthi
vasantha reddy
M. Aravind
Praveen
Nagar karnul G. Vengal Reddy
P. Swathi Reddy
C. Satyam Sagar
Kiran Kumar
Hyderabad D. Venkata Ramana
suchitra paramesh
Rajitha
Shailaja
LathaRao
Ananthula Prashanth
Purnachandar
Praveen Mudiraj
RR East Eega santosh
Seri Savitha Reddy
Chaitanya Goud
Ramu Yadav
Medak Udaybhaskar
Mallika
Shiva Shankar patil
Siddipet P. sridhar rao
Srinivas Yadav
Praveen
Nizamabad Lakshminarayana Bharadvaj
Puli Jaipal
Rehan
Aparna
Karimnagar Jadi Srinivas
Gandhe Kalpana
Sangram singh Thakur
Konda Yugendhar